Back

Open Competition - THE THIRD PHATTHALUNG INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC COMPETITION FESTIVAL 2019 (3rd PIACF 2019)


5th SEPTEMBER 2019 AT PRINCESS UBOLRATANA RAJAKANYA’S COLLEGE PHATTHALUNG, THAILAND

ASEAN Quiz Competition, Grade 4-6

Still open, please login to register

24/100

# Student Training Teacher School Country Result
1 Panida Unsiam Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom Thailand -
2 Napatsakorn Youngsuwan Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa school Thailand -
3 Thanika Pankaew Mrs.Panee Chotipairat Sibanpotpittayakom Thailand -
4 Anuchit Jaenoi Thananya Bukem saiphetsuksa Thailand -
5 KU DANIAL RAYYAN BIN KU MADZLY IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia -
6 Nattakritta Yearanee Thananya Bukem saiphetsuksa Thailand -
7 ADRAA AUFIYAA BINTI FAKHRUL AZMAN IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia -
8 Pattranit Putthasawas Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa school Thailand -
9 Attiwich Sawatdee Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand -
10 Winantha Kaeosuk Mr. Kasempan Chandaeng Banyangkhakeem School Thailand -
11 Pitchayaporn Nhoomork เรวดีพัทลุง REWADEE PHATTHALUNG SCHOOL Thailand -
12 A-chiphat Kheawkaew Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand -
13 Nontaporn Kaewpijit Mrs. Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand -
14 unnadawi songsri เรวดีพัทลุง REWADEE PHATTHALUNG SCHOOL Thailand -
15 Mallika Leinsiri Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom Thailand -
16 Kanokrada Ainthongchuai Mr. Kasempan Chandaeng Banyangkhakeem School Thailand -
17 Chanatip Bunchit Wanna Deennuy Samukeeanusorn School Thailand -
18 Ratima Kampalapaitun Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand -
19 Pawanrat Chantep Wanna Deennuy Samukeeanusorn School Thailand -
20 Narech Naksukplang Mareeya Charoenwong Banpo (Chumkananusorn) School Thailand -
21 Natnicha Kaewkhunthong Ms.Jutamas Kongchong Watthungyao School Thailand -
22 Teerapat Sinsae Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand -
23 Wanila Kaewloy Mareeya Charoenwong Banpo (Chumkananusorn) School Thailand -
24 Pitsinee Neamlek Mrs. Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand -
English Proficlency Competition, Grade 4-6

Still open, please login to register

23/100

# Student Training Teacher School Country Result
1 Jirawat Unsiam Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom Thailand -
2 MOHAMAD HAZIQ NAJMIL BIN MOHAMAD HAFIZ IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia -
3 Ronnakorn Kosaiyakanon Mrs. Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand -
4 Thitaree Sinsab Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand -
5 Sukonthee Intananok Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand -
6 Thanakit Kaewkue Jutamat Worapak Bantalingchan Thailand -
7 Krit Ponjunthuek Miss Kanchana Chittasopa Paphayompittayakom School Thailand -
8 Nutthisa Petchjumrat Mareeya Charoenwong Banpo (Chumkananusorn) School Thailand -
9 Pannaporn Sengbunton Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom Thailand -
10 Ratchanee Thongonsi Mareeya Charoenwong Banpo (Chumkananusorn) School Thailand -
11 maneerat jaroenrak เรวดีพัทลุง REWADEE PHATTHALUNG SCHOOL Thailand -
12 Warattaya Markchouy เรวดีพัทลุง REWADEE PHATTHALUNG SCHOOL Thailand -
13 Khwanchanok Chosakul Namfon Yayaman saiphetsuksa Thailand -
14 Artitaya Dounghwang Jutamat Worapak Bantalingchan Thailand -
15 ATHIYYAH BATRISYA EMIRA BINTI MUHAMMAD IZAT EMIR IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia -
16 Praewwanit Kuakaew Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa school Thailand -
17 Nattanon Saengkhiao Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand -
18 Manatchaya ThongKhuea Miss Kanchana Chittasopa Paphayompittayakom School Thailand -
19 Tipsiri Kongmai Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa school Thailand -
20 Paphada Kongraung Ms.Jutamas Kongchong Watthungyao School Thailand -
21 Watsamon Maiwoon Mrs. Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand -
22 Pattheera Palasan Namfon Yayaman saiphetsuksa Thailand -
23 Aunda Watkao Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand -
Mathematics Competition, Grade 4-6

Still open, please login to register

20/100

# Student Training Teacher School Country Result
1 Miss. Suriya Sama math khuanprasakarin Thailand -
2 Thamonwan Chorsom Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa school Thailand -
3 Praethorn Buathongsuk Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand -
4 Sukantapat Khumkate Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa school Thailand -
5 Zanma Mukem Namfon Yayaman saiphetsuksa Thailand -
6 Phetdao Sanya Namfon Yayaman saiphetsuksa Thailand -
7 Nanon Phanmanee Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand -
8 Chitiphat Sukthong เรวดีพัทลุง REWADEE PHATTHALUNG SCHOOL Thailand -
9 Satchakan Maichoom Boonya Pongpum Ban Khuandindang school Thailand -
10 Siwakorn Promnuan Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand -
11 MISS. Nichapa Seewichai math khuanprasakarin Thailand -
12 Natthakon Chupet เรวดีพัทลุง REWADEE PHATTHALUNG SCHOOL Thailand -
13 NUR SYAZANA BINTI MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia -
14 Hatsakorn Pethkarn Mrs. Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand -
15 Phichamon Sangjeen Mrs. Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand -
16 Nattachanon Sriwichien Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand -
17 Panissara jongburee Boonya Pongpum Ban Khuandindang school Thailand -
18 MUHAMMAD RIYADH BIN MUKHZAMI IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia -
19 Rachaneechon Jannusit Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom Thailand -
20 Natthawut Bunjan Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom Thailand -
Science Competition, Grade 4-6

Still open, please login to register

16/100

# Student Training Teacher School Country Result
1 Nattawut Promthong Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand -
2 Kanyarat Issaro Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom Thailand -
3 Nattawat Sangsiri Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand -
4 MUHAMMAD HAMZAH HUSAINI BIN ASRUL FAHMI IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia -
5 Supassorn Nhoukaew Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa school Thailand -
6 Pimmada Sompud Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom Thailand -
7 Chawisa Rittichai Mrs. Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand -
8 Chaiyaphat Muangmai Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand -
9 ENGKU HANA SAFIYA BINTI ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia -
10 Nawat Decsongkram Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand -
11 Priyapat Sungkaew Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa school Thailand -
12 Arda Hassama Thananya Bukem saiphetsuksa Thailand -
13 Monpicha Pochada Mrs. Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand -
14 yuvanat duangchan เรวดีพัทลุง REWADEE PHATTHALUNG SCHOOL Thailand -
15 Bantita Musika-ubpatam เรวดีพัทลุง REWADEE PHATTHALUNG SCHOOL Thailand -
16 Bussarakam Thungprue Thananya Bukem saiphetsuksa Thailand -
ASEAN Quiz Competition, Grade 7-12

Still open, please login to register

20/100

# Student Training Teacher School Country Result
1 Yukti Tongpong Papangkorn Thanannatthaphak Navamindarajudis Thaksin School Thailand -
2 MUHAMMAD ADIB ZUHAIR BIN ROSLEE WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia -
3 Mr. Kiattiphum Suwanratsamee Mrs.Srilaong Wetchasit Khuanprasakharin School Thailand -
4 Najyama Yemnong Mrs.Sidah Chorbngam Kongrapichakorn Thailand -
5 Miss Hanuta Khunchana Mrs.SiRi Sukree pakpayoonpittayakarn shcool Thailand -
6 Tin Kaewprachoom Papangkorn Thanannatthaphak Navamindarajudis Thaksin School Thailand -
7 Miss Silsupa Patta Mrs.Panee Chotipairat Sibanpotpittayakom Thailand -
8 Wutthicharin Rachkaew Panada Bauwkaw Tapanpitthaya Thailand -
9 Thummarat Rachbaworn Jarupan Tipayasupalak Phatthalungphitthayakom School Thailand -
10 MUHAMMAD HAFIZULLAH BIN NOORASIDI WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia -
11 Miss Mattana Sentiya Mrs.SiRi Sukree pakpayoonpittayakarn shcool Thailand -
12 Ratirod Maddatoh Mrs.Sidah Chorbngam Kongrapichakorn Thailand -
13 Wisutthisan Chanmeechok Ms. Sumittra Noochuay Khuankhnun School Thailand -
14 Atthittaya Kongthong Panada Bauwkaw Tapanpitthaya Thailand -
15 Mr.Noppadol Lahman Mr.Sutthipong Poonkaew Matthayomkohmark School Thailand -
16 Thanaporn Musikarun Jarupan Tipayasupalak Phatthalungphitthayakom School Thailand -
17 Arnon Manantapong Ms. Sumittra Noochuay Khuankhnun School Thailand -
18 Mr.Isman Vichian Mr.Sutthipong Poonkaew Matthayomkohmark School Thailand -
19 Mr. Kittiphat Moonwang Mrs.Srilaong Wetchasit Khuanprasakharin School Thailand -
20 Mr.Tanwa ChaiYoo Mrs.Panee Chotipairat Sibanpotpittayakom Thailand -
Mathematics Competition, Grade 7-12

Still open, please login to register

17/100

# Student Training Teacher School Country Result
1 Neti Theppitak Miss Titaporn Mali Phatthalung School Thailand -
2 Mr.Jariphat Yindee Pichitchai Sukaek Sribanpotpittayakom School Thailand -
3 Pruettiporn Rittichu Miss Titaporn Mali Phatthalung School Thailand -
4 Miss Nichapa Seewichai Miss Mewika Rueangnu Khuanprasakarin School Thailand -
5 Thanaphat Panmas Thawarin Kaewsuk Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung Thailand -
6 Angkana Choophakdee Haruethai Suwannarat phatthalungpittayakom Thailand -
7 OOI JIN SHEN WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia -
8 Miss Natchanok Kaewkong Pichitchai Sukaek Sribanpotpittayakom School Thailand -
9 Miss.Kantana Choojinda Mr.Sutthipong Poonkaew Matthayomkohmark School Thailand -
10 Sirichat Nooruang Suppachok Kongrod Satri Phatthalung Thailand -
11 Miss Suriya Sama Miss Mewika Rueangnu Khuanprasakarin School Thailand -
12 Papangkorn Chaisuwan Sarapee Yospirod Tapanpitthaya Thailand -
13 Rawissara Luasiriwattana Thawarin Kaewsuk Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung Thailand -
14 Ariya Maungram Suppachok Kongrod Satri Phatthalung Thailand -
15 TEOH KAR KEAT WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia -
16 Kanathip promchuay Sarapee Yospirod Tapanpitthaya Thailand -
17 Miss.Nutnicha Petjumrat Mr.Sutthipong Poonkaew Matthayomkohmark School Thailand -
Science Competition, Grade 7-12

Still open, please login to register

10/100

# Student Training Teacher School Country Result
1 Miss.Tidarat Kuealor Mrs.Jindaporn Noodam Sribanphotpittayakom Thailand -
2 Miss Palita Nookhon Juthamas Wattananurak Princess Ubolratana Rajakany's College Phatthalung Thailand -
3 Miss.Woranuch Jiangtem Mr.Sutthipong Poonkaew Matthayomkohmark School Thailand -
4 Miss Nateetip Bunsri Juthamas Wattananurak Princess Ubolratana Rajakany's College Phatthalung Thailand -
5 Miss Ariya Hathmad Miss Ratchanee Rittidet Khuanprasakarin School Thailand -
6 Autcharaporn Nhujui Sarapee Yospirod Tapanpitthaya Thailand -
7 Miss Maneerat Pantakul Miss Ratchanee Rittidet Khuanprasakarin School Thailand -
8 Miss.Worarat Jiangtem Mr.Sutthipong Poonkaew Matthayomkohmark School Thailand -
9 Panjatas Nhukhong Nannapas Songyoi Tapanpitthaya Thailand -
10 Miss.Jaruwan Choy-iad Mrs.Jindaporn Noodam Sribanphotpittayakom Thailand -
Speech Competition, Grade 7-12

Still open, please login to register

13/100

# Student Training Teacher School Country Result
1 Mr.Thanakorn Suwan Mr.Sutthipong Poonkaew Matthayomkohmark School Thailand -
2 Mr.Rapeepong Petkwan Mrs.SiRi Sukree pakpayoonpittayakarn shcool Thailand -
3 Nattawat Seramarn Jarupan Tipayasupalak Phatthalungphitthayakom School Thailand -
4 Paweenrat Makthong Ms. Sumittra Noochuay Khuankhnun School Thailand -
5 NURIN YASMIN BINTI MOHD RAFI WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia -
6 Natthanicha Samanchat Thawarin Kaewsuk Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung Thailand -
7 Sudaphorn Jantharattana Papangkorn Thanannatthaphak Navamindarajudis Thaksin School Thailand -
8 Nantamon Chaichana Ladda Sangjan Khuanprasakarin School Thailand -
9 Patimakorn Sangkerd Panada Bauwkaw Tapanpitthaya Thailand -
10 Miss Tatchakorn Khunnatajiam Mrs.Julaporn Sukrak Sibanphotphitthayakhom Thailand -
11 Premyuda Kanjananarong Mrs.Sidah Chorbngam Kongrapichakorn Thailand -
12 Artit Rungchoo Wanida Hemarak Donsalanumwittaya School Thailand -
13 Luu Chau Anh Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam -