ย้อนกลับ

THE THIRD PHATTHALUNG INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC COMPETITION FESTIVAL 2019 (3rd PIACF 2019)

5th SEPTEMBER 2019 AT PRINCESS UBOLRATANA RAJAKANYA’S COLLEGE PHATTHALUNG, THAILAND
กิจกรรม
ASEAN Quiz Competition, Grade 4-6 (Upper Primary Level)

ปิดการลงทะเบียน

42/100

# นักเรียน ครูผู้ฝึกสอน โรงเรียน ประเทศ ผลการแข่งขัน
1 Anuchit Jaenoi Thananya Bukem Saiphetsuksa School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Athicha Thongkamkaew Darunwan Khongnual Bansaikun School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Panalee Muadmanee Stuart Robert Cosway Tedsaban Bankuhasawan School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 Wanwisa Choowijit Feko Kueto Josue Tedsaban Bankuhasawan School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Nattakritta Yearanee Thananya Bukem Saiphetsuksa School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Unnadawi Songsri Methawadee Thongkhundam Rewadee Phatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Pawarit Suwan Sitee Massosot Anubansukkana School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Pronnapa Chuseedam Sitee Massosot Anubansukkana School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Pitchayaporn Nhoomork Methawadee Thongkhundam Rewadee Phatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Napatsakorn Youngsawan Angkana Intayawong Anuban Rewadee Suksa School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 Chanatip Bunchit Wanna Deennuy Samukeeanusorn School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Nontaporn Kaewpijit Chutikan Muangthai Anubanphatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Jirachaya Maksuk Jinda Noochoo Tedsaban Khaochaison School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Attiwich Sawatdee Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 ADRAA AUFIYAA BINTI FAKHRUL AZMAN IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Nguyen Tu Bao Son Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Pawanrat Chantep Wanna Deennuy Samukeeanusorn School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Kamonchanok Ramkeaw Phatcharawadee Intharaphak Anuban Bangkeao School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Pattranit Putthasawas Angkana Intayawong Anuban Rewadee Suksa School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 KU DANIAL RAYYAN BIN KU MADZLY IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 Titaya Kongarsa Jinda Noochoo Tedsaban Khaochaison School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 Suchanaree Promsuk Laksamee Chanthap Ban Tha-Khae School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 A-chiphat Kheawkaew Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 Pitsinee Neamlek Chutikan Muangthai Anubanphatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 Chu Le Gia Binh Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
12 Pimpika Khunritmontri Darunwan Khongnual Bansaikun School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Ratima Kampalapaitun Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Teerapat Sinsae Napamon Somsuk Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Mookanda Boontong Laksamee Chanthap Ban Tha-Khae School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Natnicha Kaewkhunthong Nongnuch Sangjeen Watthungyao School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Panida Unsiam Somporn Sripech Bankhaopanom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Phatcharaphorn Nuanthong Phatcharawadee Intharaphak Anuban Bangkeao School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 Athicha Thitrod Awassada Marknuan Tessabal Wat Tarasatid School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
16 Mallika Leinsiri Somporn Sripech Bankhaopanom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
17 Thammarat Thammapetch Awassada Marknuan Tessabal Wat Tarasatid School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
18 Wanila Kaewloy Mareeya Charoenwong Banpo (Chumkananusorn) School Thailand - -
19 Narech Naksukplang Mareeya Charoenwong Banpo (Chumkananusorn) School Thailand - -
20 Sutthiwat Pinkeaw Orapan Bunmark Bannongthong School Thailand - -
21 Winantha Kaeosuk Kasempan Chandaeng Banyangkhakeem School Thailand - -
22 Kanokrada Ainthongchuai Kasempan Chandaeng Banyangkhakeem School Thailand - -
23 Muhammadnasir Jesoh Orapan Bunmark Bannongthong School Thailand - -
24 Natkittaya Rerkngam Wildah Vattanadamrongsagul Wad Rhangkab School Thailand - -
English Proficlency Competition, Grade 4-6 (Upper Primary Level)

ปิดการลงทะเบียน

42/100

# นักเรียน ครูผู้ฝึกสอน โรงเรียน ประเทศ ผลการแข่งขัน
1 Thitaree Sinsab Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Sompisut Inmai Phatcharawadee Intharaphak Anuban Bangkeao School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 MUHD QAYYUM BIN KHAIRUL AMIN Alwiyah Bt. Adnan SK Sena Perlis Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 ATHIYYAH BATRISYA EMIRA BINTI MUHAMMAD IZAT EMIR IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 Watsamon Maiwoon Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Ronnakorn Kosaiyakanon Tanompen Choobua Anubanphatthalung School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Ho Song Huong Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Pham Le Dien Thai Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Panuwich Mokmuang Mercy Tedsaban Bankuhasawan School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 NUR HANIS UMAIRAH BINTI HERWADY Alwiyah Bt. Adnan SK Sena Perlis Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Praewwanit Kuakaew Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Sukonthee Intananok Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 Kamon Choosri Renu Panchoung Tedsaban Watnanglad School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Pattheera Palasan Namfon Yayaman Saiphetsuksa School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Khwanchanok Chosakul Namfon Yayaman Saiphetsuksa School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Tipsiri Kongmai Udomluck Janproy Anuban Rewadee Suksa School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Nuttcha Kongsom Ashley Jonathan Quest Tedsaban Bankuhasawan School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 Maneerat Jaroenrak Bongkoch Boonmusik Rewadee Phatthalung School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 MOHAMAD HAZIQ NAJMIL BIN MOHAMAD HAFIZ IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 Tinnapop Prodkaew Tanita Kasikun Tedsaban Khaochaison School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 Warattaya Markchouy Bongkoch Boonmusik Rewadee Phatthalung School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
12 Wanchana Remkorsakul Nutthakarn Rattanaya Ban Tha-Khae School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
12 Sippakorn Chuaypichai Tanita Kasikun Tedsaban Khaochaison School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
13 Nattanon Saengkhiao Sureeporn Wongkraphan Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
13 Amara Chumprasert Nutthakarn Rattanaya Ban Tha-Khae School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
14 Aunda Watkao Sureeporn Wongkraphan Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
15 Yodwarid Wazoo Renu Panchoung Tedsaban Watnanglad School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
16 Paphada Kongraung Jutamas Kongchong Watthungyao School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
17 Patcharapan Chuaymanee Sitee Massosot Anubansukkana School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
18 Salinket Nuanniran Phatcharawadee Intharaphak Anuban Bangkeao School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
19 Jirawat Unsiam Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
20 Worawalan Phrommool Sitee Massosot Anubansukkana School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
21 Sunisa Nookaew Darunwan Khongnual Bansaikun School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
21 Chayapa Khamwan Darunwan Khongnual Bansaikun School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
22 Pannaporn Sengbunton Kritsana Aeadkong Bankhaopanom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
22 Thanakit Kaewkue Jutamat Worapak Bantalingchan School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
23 Natnicha Somana Watchareeporn Chooklin Tessabal Wat Tarasatid School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
24 Artitaya Dounghwang Jutamat Worapak Bantalingchan School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
25 Areerut Junsanit Watchareeporn Chooklin Tessabal Wat Tarasatid School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
26 Ratchanee Thongonsi Mareeya Charoenwong Banpo (Chumkananusorn) School Thailand - -
27 Nutthisa Petchjumrat Mareeya Charoenwong Banpo (Chumkananusorn) School Thailand - -
28 Krissada Khamkling Wildah Vattanadamrongsagul Wad Rhangkab School Thailand - -
Mathematics Competition, Grade 4-6 (Upper Primary Level)

ปิดการลงทะเบียน

35/100

# นักเรียน ครูผู้ฝึกสอน โรงเรียน ประเทศ ผลการแข่งขัน
1 Le Tuan Huy Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Patcharapon Worapimrat Jarat Jomkeaw Tedsaban Khaochaison School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 Praethorn Buathongsuk Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 Phichamon Sangjeen Pichamon Keawhuasai Anubanphatthalung School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Kotchaphan Khunchanaphan Clark Bryan Sedon Tedsaban Bankuhasawan School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Zanma Mukem Namfon Yayaman Saiphetsuksa School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Hatsakorn Pethkarn Pichamon Keawhuasai Anubanphatthalung School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Nguyen Tuan Hung Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 Panyawut Chompootong Tanomchai Laksanosurang Tedsaban Watnanglad School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 Chanakarn Thongboon Jun Carlu N. Rebusquillo Tedsaban Bankuhasawan School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Monthira Nooroek Sarawut Tepsupa Anubanpaphayom School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Chaichana Jantong Tanomchai Laksanosurang Tedsaban Watnanglad School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Rachaneechon Jannusit Maneerat Parphuk Bankhaopanom School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Natthawut Bunjan Maneerat Parphuk Bankhaopanom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
10 Phetdao Sanya Namfon Yayaman Saiphetsuksa School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
10 Kanatip Sukontawadee Jarat Jomkeaw Tedsaban Khaochaison School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
10 Natthakon Chupet Wandee Buasang Rewadee Phatthalung School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
10 MUHAMMAD RIYADH BIN MUKHZAMI IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
10 Apitan Noonpan Preeya Toonthong Tessabal Wat Tarasatid School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 Nicha Thaosakun Jutarat Sukyano Ban Tha-Khae School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 Satchakan Maichoom Boonya Pongpum Ban Khuandindang School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 NUR SYAZANA BINTI MOHAMMAD TAUFIQ IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 Thamonwan Chorsom Mayuree Tongpum Anuban Rewadee Suksa School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 ADAM HAQEEM BIN NOR HISHAM Alwiyah Bt. Adnan SK Sena Perlis Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 WAN RIFAA RAFHANAH BINTI WAN MOHD ARIF Alwiyah Bt. Adnan SK Sena Perlis Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Wilailuk Ritthinium Preeya Toonthong Tessabal Wat Tarasatid School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Nattachanon Sriwichien Kanjana Poonchuay Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Siwakorn Promnuan Kanjana Poonchuay Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Nanon Phanmanee Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Apichaya Puektim Phatcharawadee Intharaphak Anuban Bangkeao School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Panissara Jongburee Boonya Pongpum Ban Khuandindang School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Chitiphat Sukthong Wandee Buasang Rewadee Phatthalung School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Sukantapat Khumkate Mayuree Tongpum Anuban Rewadee Suksa School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Kasemsan Sasutham Phatcharawadee Intharaphak Anuban Bangkeao School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Kunlasatri Tongdonpum Jutarat Sukyano Ban Tha-Khae School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
Science Competition, Grade 4-6 (Upper Primary Level)

ปิดการลงทะเบียน

34/100

# นักเรียน ครูผู้ฝึกสอน โรงเรียน ประเทศ ผลการแข่งขัน
1 ENGKU HANA SAFIYA BINTI ENGKU AHMAD RAFIQI IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Arda Hassama Thananya Bukem Saiphetsuksa School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Chawisa Rittichai Porntip Intarapak Anubanphatthalung School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 Bussarakam Thungprue Thananya Bukem Saiphetsuksa School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 Puchapa Madaeng Rosemarie Vinco Cortes Tedsaban Bankuhasawan School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 Yuvanat Duangchan Nangnoi Supunchanaburi Rewadee Phatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Monpicha Pochada Porntip Intarapak Anubanphatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Chutikarn Musikim Fatima Bejugan Penano Tedsaban Bankuhasawan School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Chaiyaphat Muangmai Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Techasit Insung Wannee Sripet Tedsaban Watnanglad School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 MUHAMMAD HAMZAH HUSAINI BIN ASRUL FAHMI IDA ROSALWANI BINTI MOHD YUSOFF SEKOLAH RENDAH KEBANGSAAN SERI INDERA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 Priyapat Sungkaew Ammorn Sainark Anuban Rewadee Suksa School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 Hoang Thien Son Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 ADEEB LUTFI BIN AHMAD SHAHIDI Alwiyah Bt. Adnan SK Sena Perlis Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Supassorn Nhoukaew Ammorn Sainark Anuban Rewadee Suksa School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Mantana Kongnoo Sarawut Tepsupa Anubanpaphayom School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Bantita Musika-Ubpatam Nangnoi Supunchanaburi Rewadee Phatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Jarukan Suriyong Tassanee Taenkhaw Tedsaban Khaochaison School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Vu Lam Anh Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 Naphat Thananukrom Parichat Yanavimut Anuban Bangkeao School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 AINA SAFIYYAH BINTI AHMAD Alwiyah Bt. Adnan SK Sena Perlis Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 Bongkotramphorn Na Phatthalung Aree Saengkaew Ban Tha-Khae School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Nattawit Raklaun Wannee Sripet Tedsaban Watnanglad School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Jiratha Warakornworapong Aree Saengkaew Ban Tha-Khae School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Pimmada Sompud Kanyarat Seesubut Bankhaopanom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Phetpitcha Phetthong Wanida Kraithep Tessabal Wat Tarasatid School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Nawat Decsongkram Nathanan Singhamongkol Rewadee Kindergarten School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Kankanit Suesakul Tassanee Taenkhaw Tedsaban Khaochaison School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 Theerakan Sukthong Wanida Kraithep Tessabal Wat Tarasatid School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 Nattawat Sangsiri Kanlaya Rattananukul Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
16 Nattawut Promthong Kanlaya Rattananukul Tedsabanwatnikrotaram School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
16 Kanyarat Issaro Kanyarat Seesubut Bankhaopanom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
17 Natchaphon Thananukrom Parichat Yanavimut Anuban Bangkeao School Thailand - -
18 Valentina Putri Talaperu Ahmad Victory Shed SD Kristen Aletheia Lumajang Indonesia - -
ASEAN Quiz Competition, Grade 7-12 (High School Level)

ปิดการลงทะเบียน

50/100

# นักเรียน ครูผู้ฝึกสอน โรงเรียน ประเทศ ผลการแข่งขัน
1 Dang Nguyen Khanh Ngoc Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Do Khanh Linh Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 Natchaya Ruangchuay Suthasinee Ampairit Khaochaison School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Kittichai Rongmak Yaowalak Boonyang Harnthao Rangsiprachasan School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 NUR SYASYA DAMIA BINTI MOHD TARMIZI Pn. Noor Basyirulmazni binti Shafe Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Agama (P) Alawiyah Kangar Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 MUHAMMAD ALI AZEEM BIN ABD. RAHIM LEONG WENG KONG SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN DERMA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 DYIA ALIYYAH BINTI AZWAN Hafizah Binti Nasir SM Sains Muar Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Kridtin Machoo Awatsada Kangkano Phatthalung Technical College Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Najyama Yemnong Sidah Chorbngam Kongrapichakorn School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Kiattiphum Suwanratsamee Srilaong Wetchasit Khuanprasakharin School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 MUHAMMAD ADIB ZUHAIR BIN ROSLEE WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 Armornpan Pankaew Surin Kongtong Phatthalung Technical College Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 Ratirod Maddatoh Sidah Chorbngam Kongrapichakorn School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 MUHAMMAD HAZIM BIN MOHD NOOR SITI BADRIYYAH BINTI MEGAT MOHAMED YUSOFF ALAM SHAH SCIENCE SCHOOL, KUALA LUMPUR Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 NUR FAIQAH JANNAH BINTI MARIZAN WAN NORJANATUL NA'AIMI BT WAN ALI SM SAINS TUANKU SYED PUTRA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 AHMAD FARID BIN RIZAL WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Tiwatip Maneerat Pinlaya Sungkanakin Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 KU EZRIL DANISH BIN KU BESRY LEONG WENG KONG SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN DERMA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 YAP QUAN LOKE SITI BADRIYYAH BINTI MEGAT MOHAMED YUSOFF ALAM SHAH SCIENCE SCHOOL, KUALA LUMPUR Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Kittiphat Moonwang Srilaong Wetchasit Khuanprasakharin School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Arnon Manantapong Sumittra Noochuay Khuankhanun School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Wisutthisan Chanmeechok Sumittra Noochuay Khuankhanun School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 ADAM DANIAL BIN HABIBULLAH MUHAMMAD SANJAY BIN PARAMARIE ROYAL MILITARY COLLEGE Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Tanwa ChaiYoo Panee Chotipairat Sibanpotpittayakom School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 AHMAD NAZHAN BIN MOHD HASNI KAMILAH BT KAMARUDIN SMK Dato' Sheikh Ahmad Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 MUHAMMAD DANISH BIN ABD AZIZ MUHAMMAD SANJAY BIN PARAMARIE ROYAL MILITARY COLLEGE Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Isman Vichian Wansana Jomphadit Matthayomkohmark School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 Silsupa Patta Panee Chotipairat Sibanpotpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
10 Thanyachanok Rasitanon Thanom Pantarat Bangkaewpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
10 NAJWA IRDHINA BINTI REME Hafizah Binti Nasir SM Sains Muar Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 Atthittaya Kongthong Anong Sednarin Tapanpitthaya School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 Thummarat Rachbaworn Jarupan Tipayasupalak Phatthalungphitthayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 Adirut Phomrang Yaowalak Boonyang Harnthao Rangsiprachasan School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Wannakan Massri Thanom Pantarat Bangkaewpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Suepsakun Noopan Pinya Sungkanakin Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 IRDIENA YASMEEN BINTI MOHD YUSREE Pn. Noor Basyirulmazni binti Shafe Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Agama (P) Alawiyah Kangar Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Donlaya Bubpharanu Suthasinee Ampairit Khaochaison School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Thanaporn Musikarun Jarupan Tipayasupalak Phatthalungphitthayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Nophadol Lahman Wansana Jomphadit Matthayomkohmark School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 DANISH FARHAN BIN SHAHARUDIN KAMILAH BT KAMARUDIN SMK Dato' Sheikh Ahmad Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Hanuta Khunchana Siri Sukree Pakpayoonpittayakarn School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 NURMAISARAH BINTI SUZAIMEE WAN NORJANATUL NA'AIMI BT WAN ALI SM SAINS TUANKU SYED PUTRA Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Mattana Sentiya Siri Sukree Pakpayoonpittayakarn School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 Siriwimon Senachoo Arunee Welo Veeranat Suksa Foundation School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
16 Tin Kaewprachoom Papangkorn Thanannatthaphak Navamindarajudis Thaksin School Thailand - -
17 Porada Lemmard Supannee Promnui Bannongthong School Thailand - -
18 Keattisak Kawee Supannee Promnui Bannongthong School Thailand - -
19 Wutthicharin Rachkaew Anong Sednarin Tapanpitthaya School Thailand - -
20 Tiwatip Maneerat Pinya Sungkanakin Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung Thailand - -
21 Yukti Tongpong Papangkorn Thanannatthaphak Navamindarajudis Thaksin School Thailand - -
Mathematics Competition, Grade 7-12 (High School Level)

ปิดการลงทะเบียน

50/100

# นักเรียน ครูผู้ฝึกสอน โรงเรียน ประเทศ ผลการแข่งขัน
1 Neti Theppitak Titaporn Mali Phatthalung School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Vu Nam Anh Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 Nuttanan Prasongchan Tepsirirat Nittayachot Paphayom Phittayakom School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 OOI JIN SHEN WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 TEOH KAR KEAT WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Nguyen Van Duy Anh Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Pruettiporn Rittichu Titaporn Mali Phatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 AHMAD FATHY BIN AHMAD FAUZI WAN NORJANATUL NA'AIMI BT WAN ALI SM SAINS TUANKU SYED PUTRA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 Ariya Maungram Nattapong Poonrom Satri Phatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Natthathida Maksuk Nattawut Thongkhao Khaochaison School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Woranan Maneechote Tepsirirat Nittayachot Paphayom Phittayakom School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 QISTINA BALQIS BINTI AHMAD NAZARI WAN NORJANATUL NA'AIMI BT WAN ALI SM SAINS TUANKU SYED PUTRA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Sirichat Nooruang Nattapong Poonrom Satri Phatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 JAMES KI REONG CHEE MUHAMMAD SANJAY BIN PARAMARIE ROYAL MILITARY COLLEGE Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Paramet Rittidet Siri Sukree Pakpayoonpittayakarn School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 WAN AMEERUL MUKMIN BIN ABD. RAZAK LEONG WENG KONG SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN DERMA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 ROSAINI BINTI ZULKEPLE KAMILAH BT KAMARUDIN SMK Dato' Sheikh Ahmad Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Angkana Choophakdee Haruethai Suwannarat Phatthalungphittayakom School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Chonticha Paeng-o Thidarat Meenparn Konghrapichakorn School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 Aukrit Bunrung Thanom Pantarat Bangkaewpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
10 Rawissara Luasiriwattana Thawarin Kaewsuk Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 Pisitpong Petchamnong Kamphon Choowang Phatthalung Technical College Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 MAANSI A/P SUBRAMANIAM Hafizah Binti Nasir SM Sains Muar Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 NUR PUTERA BIN NUR ANUAR MUSADAT MUHAMMAD SANJAY BIN PARAMARIE ROYAL MILITARY COLLEGE Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
11 MUHAMMAD ARIF HAKIMI BIN MOHS ASRI LINDA KARLINA BINTI ABD KARIM ALAM SHAH SCIENCE SCHOOL, KUALA LUMPUR Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 MUHAMMAD NAIM BIN MD ROZI LINDA KARLINA BINTI ABD KARIM ALAM SHAH SCIENCE SCHOOL, KUALA LUMPUR Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Papangkorn Chaisuwan Sarapee Yospirod Tapanpitthaya School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 Phusanisa Phrikbencha Nattawut Thongkhao Khaochaison School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
12 DERRIC WONG JUN YIK LEONG WENG KONG SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN DERMA Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Nichapa Seewichai Mewika Rueangnu Khuanprasakarin School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Tayanee Muaneaw Supit Nueaaiam Harnthao Rangsiprachasan School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Sutthida Sangmanee Chiraporn Promchek Prachabumrung School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Ronnakorn Watjanakajonkul Surin Kongtong Phatthalung Technical College Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Anurak Tangman Chiraporn Promchek Prachabumrung School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 CHIRANAN A/P AMPHON PONG SK WAN KAMILAH BT KAMARUDIN SMK Dato' Sheikh Ahmad Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
13 Thanaphat Panmas Thawarin Kaewsuk Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Natnicha Nutcharo Subaidah Thanapaisansin Harnthao Rangsiprachasan School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Thinnapat Ruangput Bunthida Inya Nakhayardwittayakarn School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Kantana Choojinda Muhmeenah Tohkhwan Matthayomkohmark School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 Nutnicha Petjumrat Muhmeenah Tohkhwan Matthayomkohmark School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 HANNA MAISARA BINTI KAMZIRU Hafizah Binti Nasir SM Sains Muar Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 Suriya Sama Mewika Rueangnu Khuanprasakarin School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 Natchanok Kaewkong Pichitchai Sukaek Sribanpotpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 Natthaphat Aiadwong Thidarat Meenparn Konghrapichakorn School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 Natthaporn Eadsui Thanom Pantarat Bangkaewpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
16 Thanchanok Chuwang Haruethai Suwannarat Phatthalungphittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
16 Rattanaporn Klakong Arunee Welo Veeranat Suksa Foundation School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
17 Jariphat Yindee Pichitchai Sukaek Sribanpotpittayakom School Thailand - -
18 Ahda Naila Andyni Nisrina Meta Gamanik ISLAMIC CENDEKIA JUNIOR HIGHSCHOOL OF CIANJUR INDOSESIA Indonesia - -
19 Kanathip Promchuay Sarapee Yospirod Tapanpitthaya School Thailand - -
Science Competition, Grade 7-12 (High School Level)

ปิดการลงทะเบียน

45/100

# นักเรียน ครูผู้ฝึกสอน โรงเรียน ประเทศ ผลการแข่งขัน
1 Phitchayapa Plompalad Rawadee Manuy Phatthalung School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Luong Trinh Quoc Đat Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 AMMAR ANAS BIN MAHADZIR WAN NORJANATUL NA'AIMI BT WAN ALI SM SAINS TUANKU SYED PUTRA Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 MUHAMMAD ALIFF ARYAN BIN AZIZ WAN NORJANATUL NA'AIMI BT WAN ALI SM SAINS TUANKU SYED PUTRA Malaysia Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 ANIS MUNIRAH BINTI MOHD ASRI Pn. Noor Basyirulmazni binti Shafe Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Agama (P) Alawiyah Kangar Malaysia Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Thanchanok Saithongthae Rawadee Manuy Phatthalung School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 AZIZUL ZIKRY BIN MOHD AMALUDIN SITI BADRIYYAH BINTI MEGAT MOHAMED YUSOFF ALAM SHAH SCIENCE SCHOOL, KUALA LUMPUR Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Sasima Pansung Tepsirirat Nittayachot Paphayom Phittayakom School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Manchusa Chairit Chanokchon Chanasongkram Satri Phatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 SAW LIANG YING LEONG WENG KONG SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN DERMA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 Suppakit Khuadplod Chanokchon Chanasongkram Satri Phatthalung School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 YONG ZHEE HANG LEONG WENG KONG SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN DERMA Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 MARYAM JAMILAH BINTI MUHAMMAD KHALIL Pn. Noor Basyirulmazni binti Shafe Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Agama (P) Alawiyah Kangar Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 Kantima Rattana Phichakarn Naunkaew Khaochaison School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 MUHAMMAD ADLI IKHWAN BIN AZLI SITI BADRIYYAH BINTI MEGAT MOHAMED YUSOFF ALAM SHAH SCIENCE SCHOOL, KUALA LUMPUR Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 DANISH AQIL BIN MOHD NORHAZRIN MUHAMMAD SANJAY BIN PARAMARIE ROYAL MILITARY COLLEGE Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 Chanita Authaihat Phichakarn Naunkaew Khaochaison School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 AINUUR ATIRAH BINTI AZHAR Shaharom binti Bakar SMK Dato' Sheikh Ahmad Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
12 SITI NOR ATHIRAH BINTI AZMI Hafizah Binti Nasir SM Sains Muar Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
12 Phimchanok Khaithongkaeo Tepsirirat Nittayachot Paphayom Phittayakom School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
12 Mintada Rueangsri Wichian Petkong Harnthao Rangsiprachasan School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
12 ASHMA ATHIRAH BINTI AZMI WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
13 NUR QAYYIMAH BINTI MOHAMAD HARIB Hafizah Binti Nasir SM Sains Muar Malaysia Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
13 Panadda Khongsap Malee Phetteeb Harnthao Rangsiprachasan School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
14 Autcharaporn Nhujui Nannapas Songyoi Tapanpitthaya School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
14 AINUUR AZUWIN BINTI ROSLAN Shaharom binti Bakar SMK Dato' Sheikh Ahmad Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 Tran Le Quynh Trang Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Participant เกียรติบัตร
15 MUHAMMAD DANISH WAFIQ BIN IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD SANJAY BIN PARAMARIE ROYAL MILITARY COLLEGE Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
16 Saranpat Bunrat Thanom Pantarat Bangkaewpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
16 Jaruwan Choy-iad Jindaporn Noodam Sribanphotpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
17 Ariya Hathmad Ratchanee Rittidet Khuanprasakarin School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
17 Nateetip Bunsri Juthamas Wattananurak Princess Ubolratana Rajakany's College Phatthalung Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
17 Palita Nookhon Juthamas Wattananurak Princess Ubolratana Rajakany's College Phatthalung Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
17 Hataipat Chum-in Arunee Welo Veeranat Suksa Foundation School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
17 Woranuch Jiangtem Suwimol Semlae Matthayomkohmark School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
18 Worarat Jiangtem Suwimol Semlae Matthayomkohmark School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
18 Natthawut Yimseng Sumonthip Watnoo Phatthalung Technical College Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
19 HANIES FARISHA BINTI HAIRULAZLI WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia Participant เกียรติบัตร
20 Tidarat Kuealor Jindaporn Noodam Sribanphotpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
20 Panjatas Nhukhong Nannapas Songyoi Tapanpitthaya School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
21 Maneerat Pantakul Ratchanee Rittidet Khuanprasakarin School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
22 Alisa Anekweing Thanom Pantarat Bangkaewpittayakom School Thailand Participant เกียรติบัตร
23 Nona Rachel Putri Talaperu Hortensia P Talaperu SMK Negeri 2 Lumajang Indonesia - -
24 Wanda Nurhidayah Nisrina Meta Gamanik ISLAMIC CENDEKIA JUNIOR HIGHSCHOOL OF CIANJUR INDOSESIA Indonesia - -
25 Muhammad Dimyati Nisrina Meta Gamanik ISLAMIC CENDEKIA JUNIOR HIGHSCHOOL OF CIANJUR INDOSESIA Indonesia - -
Speech Competition, Grade 7-12 (High School Level)

ปิดการลงทะเบียน

31/100

# นักเรียน ครูผู้ฝึกสอน โรงเรียน ประเทศ ผลการแข่งขัน
1 MUHAMMAD NABIL BIN LOKMAN LINDA KARLINA BINTI ABD KARIM ALAM SHAH SCIENCE SCHOOL, KUALA LUMPUR Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
2 Natthanicha Samanchat Thawarin Kaewsuk Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
3 UMMIE MAISARAH BINTI MD. AYUB LEONG WENG KONG SEKOLAH MENENGAH KEBANGSAAN DERMA Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 ADLIYANA NAMIRAH BINTI ABDUL MALEK KAMILAH BT KAMARUDIN SMK Dato' Sheikh Ahmad Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL SAFWAN BIN MUHAMAD WAN NORJANATUL NA'AIMI BT WAN ALI SM SAINS TUANKU SYED PUTRA Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
4 Worawalan Chaibundit Saowapak Sriyotha Phatthalung School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
5 Pawarisa Kongkleang Uthaiwan Phunutapai Khaochaison School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
6 AIN NIHLAH BINTI MOHSHIN Pn. Noor Basyirulmazni binti Shafe Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Agama (P) Alawiyah Kangar Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
7 Luu Chau Anh Pham Gia Huan Bach Khoa Maths and STEM Club Vietnam Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
8 Prapatsorn Chaiprom Niramon Ketsara Phatthalung Technical College Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
9 MUHAMMAD NUR ASWAD BIN JAMEL Hafizah Binti Nasir SM Sains Muar Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
10 Thitichaya Nisawa-anutaraphan Napawan Kaewthong Harnthao Rangsiprachasan School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
11 NURIN YASMIN BINTI MOHD RAFI WIDAD BINTI OSMAN SMK TUANKU LAILATUL SHAHREEN Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
12 Charuwan Siriwat Parichat Panprom Bansaikun School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
13 Nattawat Seramarn Khanittha Aksornnium Phatthalungphitthayakom School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
14 AHMAD AMMAR RIZQ BIN AHMAD SAFUAN MUHAMMAD SANJAY BIN PARAMARIE ROYAL MILITARY COLLEGE Malaysia Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
14 Artit Rungchoo Wanida Hemarak Donsalanumwittaya School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
15 Paweenrat Makthong Sumittra Noochuay Khuankhanun School Thailand Gold Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
16 Rapeepong Petkwan Siri Sukree Pakpayoonpittayakarn School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
17 Tatchakorn Khunnatajiam Julaporn Sukrak Sibanphotphitthayakhom School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
18 Chompoonut Promkeaw Wirote Phikhroh Nakhayardwittayakarn School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
18 Thanakorn Suwan Sutthipong Poonkaew Matthayomkohmark School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
19 Nantamon Chaichana Ladda Sangjan Khuanprasakarin School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
20 Krit Ponjanthuk Tepsirirat Nittayachot Paphayom Phittayakom School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
21 Navinee Jantaro Thanom Pantarat Bangkaewpittayakom School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
22 Premyuda Kanjananarong Sidah Chorbngam Kongrapichakorn School Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
23 Suphisara Bualoy Khajorn Saengtong Princess Ubolratana Rajakanya's College Phatthalung. Thailand Silver Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
24 Patimakorn Sangkerd Suwiraya Thongpradit Tapanpitthaya School Thailand Bronze Medal Award เกียรติบัตร
25 Sudaphorn Jantharattana Papangkorn Thanannatthaphak Navamindarajudis Thaksin School Thailand - -
26 Satrio Putra Talaperu Hortensia P Talaperu SMK Negeri 2 Lumajang Indonesia - -
27 Nikia Zahra Nisrina Meta Gamanik ISLAMIC CENDEKIA JUNIOR HIGHSCHOOL OF CIANJUR INDOSESIA Indonesia - -